7 "а"

Татаринова Айталина Владимировна

Кабинет 228

Гаврильева Камилла
Дьяконова Дайаана
Ефремов Пётр
Захарова Алина
Львова Айыына-Кристин
Мандзяк Михаил
Михайлов Кюндюл
Оразбаева Диана
Петров Леонид
Попов Сандал
Прохорова Сайаана
Романова Ульяна
Спиридонова Сардаана

7 "б"

Слепцов Афанасий Иванович

Кабинет 201

Белых Кристина
Гаврильев Дьулус
Гримм Кыйаара
Данилова Дарина
Дыбысовский Айтал
Маныкин Федор
Неустроева Виктория
Прокопьева Анна
Слепцова Милана
Хомустахова Марина
Шамаева Ангелина
Щукин Александр
Эверстова Татьяна

7 "в"

Парфенов Александр Радионович

Кабинет 202

Акимова Кристина
Барашков Никита
Васильев Илья
Егоров Алексей
Жирков Александр
Карманова Кюннэй
Копырина Милена
Коротких Наина
Корякина Илона
Кыппыгырова Сандаара
Лаптева Милана
Рыжиков Даниил
Фа-Ин-Фо Анна

7 "г"

Габышева Нюрбина Николаевна

Кабинет 227

Винокурова Диана
Зенченко Юрий
Кокорев Айсен
Константинов Айсен
Назарова Диана
Неустроева Любовь
Ноговицын Эркин
Пестрякова Прасковья
Петрова Ирина
Порохонько Эрчим
Сидорова Нина
Степанов Ньургустан
Сухоцкая Елизавета

7 "д"

Бандерова Татьяна Авсксентьевна

Кабинет 323

Большакова Виолетта
Варламов Алексей
Васильева Эмилия
Еремеева Екатерина
Капитонов Денис
Кириллин Данил
Корякин Владимир
Кугасов Уйгулаан
Павлов Сайдам
Павлова Ольга
Сивцев Василий
Скрябина Яна
Соломонов Айсен

8 "а"

Романова Юлия Ивановна

Кабинет 207

Васильева Виталина
Постникова Полина
Белолюбский Богдан
Борисов Илья
Давлетова Виктория
Егорова Куннэй
Матанов Чингиз
Посельская Наталья
Прокопьева Дайаана
Табаринцева Нюргуяна
Татаринова Тамара
Харлампьева Алианна-Куо

8 "б"

Драган Марина Михайловна

Кабинет 204

Андреева Мария
Арбугина Виктория
Боярская Элина
Евграфов Юрий
Ивкова Дарья
Лебедева Юлия
Нахаева Камилла
Пан-Си-Хэ Айхан
Сергин Сергей
Тимофеева Инесса
Федорова Виктория
Чибрина Кристина

8 "в"

Волкова Мария Васильевна

Кабинет 226

Аммосов Алексей
Батудаев Адам
Васильева Сандаара
Дьяконов Александр
Захарова Виктория
Карамзин Тимур
Конторусова Эвелина
Копырина София
Кривошапкин Артем
Мохначевский Святослав
Павлов Контогор-Егор
Соловьева Сандаара

8 "г"

Лукин Геннадий Янославович

Кабинет 324

Апросимова Сандаара
Аргунов Айсен
Колесова Алина
Кулаковский Игорь
Моисеева Алиса
Муксунов Дархан
Окорокова Александра
Парфенова Анита
Протодьяконова Анжелика
Хабаров Никита
Шефер Герман
Эверстова Юлия

8 "д"

Лукьянчикова Юлия Эдуардовна

Кабинет 206

Большаков Алексей
Борисов Сергей
Другин Вольдемар
Еремеев Вольдемар
Ефремова Алиса
Иванова Камилла
Пахомова Элеонора
Рыкова Жанна
Семёнов Александр
Слепцова Ирина
Тарская Анна
Федоров Айаал

10 "а" (гум.)

Леонтьева Мария Дмитриевна

Кабинет 203

Борисов Андрей
Бястинова Екатерина
Горохов Владимир
Дмитриева Елизавета
Егорова Айыына
Иванова Оксана
Ильина Нарыйаана
Колесникова Вероника
Миронова Екатерина
Моисеев Эрчимэн
Саввина Евгения
Степанчук Айсиэн
Сухарев Станислав
Татаринова Юлена
Туркебаева Алия
Элляев Дмитрий

10 "б" (ест.-науч.)

Саввина Евгения Викторовна

Кабинет 135

Аммосов Арыйаан
Винокурова Анна
Докторова Анастасия
Иванова Ольга
Керемясова Мария
Кычкина Юлиана
Мигалкина Алина
Окоёмова Алёна
Рожин Вадим
Сергеева Арианна
Торохова Ираника
Шарина Карина

10 "в" (физ.-мат.)

Баишева Саргылана Иевна

Кабинет 205

Варламов Даниил
Винокуров Алексей
Ефимов Ростислав
Иванова Елена
Корякин Александр
Наумова Дарина
Нестеров Борис
Пермяков Василий
Пестряков Семен
Скрябин Валентин
Слепцов Гаврил
Томская Инга
Федорова Диаманда
Федорова Нелли
Холмогоров Александр

10 "г" (МИТ)

Андросов Андриан Иннокентьевич

Кабинет 322

Алексеева Айлаана
Аргунова Анжелика
Большакова Алёна
Гаврильева Мария
Герасимов Егор
Григорьев Василий
Захарова Клавдия
Кузьминова Юлия
Лиханова Изольда
Ноева Полина
Павлова Анна
Плотникова Яна
Попова Арина
Румянцева Дайана
Стручков Тимур
Тимофеев Янис
Уарова Александра